FO panels

19" 1U Splice Box, without Front plate, sliding unit, RAL7035
SKU: EFB53600.0 ,   EAN: 4049759071967 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
46,09 €
19"Splicebox,sl.unit,RAL9005 24 SC ,E2000 spx,MTRJ,LC dpx
SKU: EFB53600TS.10 ,   EAN: 4049759095949 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
51,70 €
19"Splicebox,sl.unit,RAL9005 24 SC dpx. vertical
SKU: EFB53600TS.3 ,   EAN: 4049759096007 ,   Qty: In Stock
51,70 €
Compact splice dist. set RAL7035,W=265 x H=150 x D=55mm
SKU: EFB53603.1 ,   EAN: 4049759036393 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
56,48 €
Distribution Plate, RAL7035 6 SC dpx or 6 LC quad Adapters
SKU: EFB53603.3 ,   EAN: 4049759036416 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
4,33 €
Distribution Plate, RAL7035 6 SC spx or 6 LC quad Adapters
SKU: EFB53603.4 ,   EAN: 4049759064211 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
4,33 €
Fibre optic splice holder for 12x crimp splice protector, black
SKU: TTL6304-SH12 ,   EAN: 4260310269627 ,   Qty: In Stock
0,56 €
Front Panel 1U 12xKeystone+ 12x SC- dpx, RAL7035
SKU: EFB53036.2 ,   EAN: 4049759036096 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
8,86 €
Front panel 24 x SC Duplex/LC Quad vertical, black
SKU: EFBVSB-FP-24SC-D-V ,   EAN: 4049759228446 ,   Qty: In Stock
8,56 €
Front panel 24 x SC Duplex/LC Quad vertical, black
SKU: EFBVSB-FP-SW-24SC-D-V ,   EAN: 4049759228538 ,   Qty: In Stock
8,56 €
Front panel 24 x SC Simplex/E2000® Simplex/MTRJ/LC Duplex, black
SKU: EFBVSB-FP-SW-24SC-S ,   EAN: 4049759228545 ,   Qty: In Stock
8,56 €
Front panel 24 x SC Simplex/E2000® Simplex/MTRJ/LC Duplex, grey
SKU: EFBVSB-FP-24SC-S ,   EAN: 4049759228453 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
8,56 €
Micro Splice Distributor II Housing IP54
SKU: EFB53714.1 ,   EAN: 4049759072100 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
60,12 €
Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 24 LC-Duplex adapter OM4
SKU: EFBB65901.24OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759262242 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
132,00 €
Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 24 LC-Duplex adapter SM OS2
SKU: EFBB65921.24 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
132,00 €
Splice box sliding version 1U without front panel, unequipped, black
SKU: EFBVSB-A-SW ,   EAN: 4049759228385 ,   Qty: In Stock
36,36 €
Splice box sliding version 1U without front panel, unequipped, grey
SKU: EFBVSB-A-GR ,   EAN: 4049759228361 ,   Qty: In Stock
36,36 €
Splicebox slidless unit 1U without front panel, unassem., RAL7035, 1U
SKU: EFB53601.0 ,   EAN: 4049759071981 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
42,46 €