Breakout cables

Breakout Cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 12,0m
SKU: EFBO8342AN.12OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
470,40 €
Breakout cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 13,0m
SKU: EFBO8342AN.13OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
474,00 €
Breakout cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 12,0m
SKU: EFBO8392AN.12OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
782,40 €
Breakout cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 14,0m
SKU: EFBO8392AN.14OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
800,40 €
Breakout kaabel U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 16,0m
SKU: EFBO8392AN.16OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
819,60 €
Breakout kaabel U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 17,0m
SKU: EFBO8392AN.17OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
829,20 €
Breakout kaabel U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 18,0m
SKU: EFBO8392AN.18OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
958,80 €
Breakout kaabel U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 9,0m
SKU: EFBO8392AN.9OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
756,00 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 12,0m
SKU: EFBO8342.12OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
430,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 13,0m
SKU: EFBO8342.13OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
440,40 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 10,0m
SKU: EFBO8342AN10OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
436,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 15,0m
SKU: EFBO8342AN15OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
465,60 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 16,0m
SKU: EFBO8342AN16OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
471,60 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM5 9,0m
SKU: EFBO8342AN9OM5 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
430,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 12,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.12OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
678,00 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 14,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.14OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
682,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 16,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.16OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
687,60 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 17,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.17OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
714,00 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 18m
SKU: EFB8392.18OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
735,83 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 20m
SKU: EFB8392.20OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
751,70 €