OM4

LC Fiber Pigtail OM4
SKU: EFBO3686.2 ,   EAN: 4049759023195 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
4,88 €
MTP®-F/MTP®-F 12-fiber matrix patch cable OM4, LSZH erica-violet, Code B, 10m
SKU: EFBMTPF12MTPFOM4-10 ,   EAN: 4049759216085 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
174,30 €
Patchcord MM SC/LC 2x50/125 3,0M OM4
SKU: EFBO0323.3 ,   EAN: 4049759022686 ,   Qty: In Stock
12,60 €
Patchcord MM SC/LC 2x50/125 5,0M OM4
SKU: EFBO0323.5 ,   EAN: 4049759022693 ,   Qty: In Stock
15,83 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 0,5M
SKU: EFBO0319.0,5 ,   EAN: 4049759065256 ,   Qty: In Stock
8,52 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 1,5M
SKU: EFBO0319.1,5 ,   EAN: 4049759262112 ,   Qty: In Stock
10,26 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 10M
SKU: EFBO0319.10 ,   EAN: 4049759022471 ,   Qty: In Stock
23,94 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 15M
SKU: EFBO0319.15 ,   EAN: 4049759022488 ,   Qty: In Stock
32,66 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 1M
SKU: EFBO0319.1 ,   EAN: 4049759022464 ,   Qty: In Stock
9,53 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 2,0M
SKU: EFBO0319.2 ,   EAN: 4049759022495 ,   Qty: In Stock
10,99 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 2,5M
SKU: EFBO0319.2,5 ,   EAN: 4049759097943 ,   Qty: In Stock
11,58 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 20M
SKU: EFBO0319.20 ,   EAN: 4049759065263 ,   Qty: In Stock
40,93 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 25M
SKU: EFBO0319.25 ,   EAN: 4049759104344 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
35,46 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 30M
SKU: EFBO0319.30 ,   EAN: 4049759104351 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
41,38 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 3M
SKU: EFBO0319.3 ,   EAN: 4049759022501 ,   Qty: In Stock
12,60 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 50M
SKU: EFBO0319.50 ,   EAN: 4049759133115 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
88,70 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 5M
SKU: EFBO0319.5 ,   EAN: 4049759022518 ,   Qty: In Stock
15,83 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x5/125 OM4 7,5M
SKU: EFBO0319.7,5 ,   EAN: 4049759022525 ,   Qty: In Stock
19,91 €
Patchcord MM SC/LC 2x50/125 0,5M OM4
SKU: EFBO0323.0,5 ,   EAN: 4049759022624 ,   Qty: In Stock
8,52 €
Patchcord MM SC/LC 2x50/125 1,0M OM4
SKU: EFBO0323.1 ,   EAN: 4049759022631 ,   Qty: In Stock
9,38 €