Breakout OM4

Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 12,0m
SKU: EFBO8342.12OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
430,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 13,0m
SKU: EFBO8342.13OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
440,40 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 12,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.12OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
678,00 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 14,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.14OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
682,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 16,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.16OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
687,60 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 17,0m
SKU: EFBO8392.17OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
714,00 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 18m
SKU: EFB8392.18OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
735,83 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 24G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 20m
SKU: EFB8392.20OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
751,70 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 48G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 17M
SKU: EFBO8193.17OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
1243,20 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 48G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 5M
SKU: EFBO8193.5OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
1132,80 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 48G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 6M
SKU: EFBO8193.6OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
1142,46 €
Breakout U-DQ(ZN)BH 48G 50 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 8M
SKU: EFBO8193.8OM4 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
1161,07 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 100m
SKU: EFBO8303L100OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231798 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
423,61 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 10m
SKU: EFBO8303L10OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231811 ,   Qty: In Stock
219,00 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 150m
SKU: EFBO8303L150OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759275303 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
562,81 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 200m
SKU: EFBO8303L200OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231910 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
702,10 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 20m
SKU: EFBO8303L20OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231934 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
240,77 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 30m
SKU: EFBO8303L30OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231958 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
262,55 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 40m
SKU: EFBO8303L40OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231972 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
284,33 €
Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 4G 50/125, LC/LC OM4 50m
SKU: EFBO8303L50OM4 ,   EAN: 4049759231996 ,   Qty: Out of Stock
310,37 €