End of sales View more
Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, 30m
SKU: EFBO0312.30 ,   EAN: 4049759094034 ,   Qty: In Stock ,   The number of fibers: ,   Connectors: ,   Length: ,   Max load: ,   Height Rack Unit: ,   Standard: ,   Depth: ,   Type: ,   Color:
53,68 € 26,84 € (-50%) 53,68 €
HDMI adapter A plug/jack
SKU: EFBEB475 ,   Qty: Out of Stock ,   The number of fibers: ,   Connectors: ,   Length: ,   Max load: ,   Height Rack Unit: ,   Standard: ,   Depth: ,   Type: ,   Color:
2,44 € 0,73 € (-70%) 2,44 €
HDMI cable HDMI A - HDMI A, 2m, black
SKU: EFBK7901.2 ,   Qty: In Stock ,   The number of fibers: ,   Connectors: ,   Length: ,   Max load: ,   Height Rack Unit: ,   Standard: ,   Depth: ,   Type: ,   Color:
4,03 € 1,61 € (-60%) 4,03 €
Patchcord MM LC/LC 2x50/125 15M OM3
SKU: EFBO0312.15 ,   EAN: 4049759024284 ,   Qty: In Stock ,   The number of fibers: ,   Connectors: ,   Length: 15,0m ,   Max load: ,   Height Rack Unit: ,   Standard: OM3 ,   Depth: ,   Type: UPC ,   Color: Blue
20,13 € 6,04 € (-70%) 20,13 €