LC Duplex Adapter OM4 with Plastic Housing

SKU: EFB53334.1
EAN: 4049759085193
Brand:
Unit: tk
Qty: Out of Stock
Price: 2,03 €
tk
 Add to cart

ARTICLE INFORMATION

LC Duplex Adapter with Plastic Housing. breakout SC-simplex. with snap-in fixing.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Type of connector connection 1
  • LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2
  • LC-Duplex
  • Design
  • SC-Simplex
  • Type of housing
  • With flange
  • Internal Shutter
  • False
  • Dust cover
  • Yes
  • Accessories
  • Self-Tapping Screw
  • Material housing
  • plastic
  • Type of fastening
  • screw/lock
  • Material sleeve
  • ceramic
  • Length
  • 29.2 mm
  • Width
  • 22.0 mm
  • Height
  • 9.3 mm
  • Operating Temperature
  • -40 – 75 °C
  • Storage temperature
  • -40 – 85 °C
  • Conform to Standard
  • IEC61754-20